Junta Directiva

PRESIDENTE Dr. Jorge Castillo
VICEPRESIDENTE Dr. Augusto Brazzini
SECRETARIO Dr. Hugo Ríos
TESORERO Dr. Enrique Orrillo
VOCAL 1: Dr. Alfonso Rivasplata
VOCAL 2: Dr. Juan Navarro
VOCAL 3:

Dr. Víctor Salas


Nombramiento de Asesores de la Junta Directiva

Dr. Tamara Jorquiera
Dr. Carlos León


Listado de Asociados Fundadores

AGUERO TAPIA VERÓNICA MED. GENERAL
ALDAVE BECERRA JUAN CARLOS INMUNÓLOGO (RESIDENTE)
ALTEZ RAMOS LILIANA GÍNECO-OBSTETRA
ALVAREZ ÁNGELES MARCO ANTONIO TECNÓLOGO MÉDICO
ANGULO VARGAS EDUARDO DAVID (RESIDENTE) PATÓLOGO CLÍNICO
ARANA JURADO DENIS ELEAZAR HEMATÓLOGO
ARANDA CASTILLO MAGALLY ENFERMERA
ARANDA GOMERO LOURDES HEMATÓLOGO
AVILA AROSEMENA JULIA GRACIELA PATÓLOGO CLÍNICO
AYSANOA BALLESTER EZEQUIEL JORGE CIRUJANO CARDIOVASCULAR
BALAGUER QUIROGA ALFONSO FRANCISCO CARDIÓLOGO INTERVENCIONISTA
BALLÓN MANRIQUE MARISOL  (RESIDENTE) PATÓLOGO CLÍNICO
BERRIOS TORO NORMA SOLEDAD PATÓLOGO CLÍNICO
BRAZZINI ARMÉSTAR AUGUSTO ENRIQUE RADIÓLOGO INTERVENCIONISTA
BRAZZINI MONTES MARIANA (RESIDENTE) RADIOLOGÍA
CABRERA VEGA CARMEN SILVIA PSICOLOGÍA CLÍNICA
CÁCERES VIÑAS AUGUSTO
CANTELLA SUITO RAÚL ALEJANDRO RADIÓLOGO INTERVENCIONISTA
CARAVEDO BAIGORRIA JOSÉ ANTONIO HEMATÓLOGO
CÁRDENAS MORALES RENÉ EDUARDO PATÓLOGO CLÍNICO
CARRILLO RAMOS ELIZABETH EMILIA PATÓLOGO CLÍNICO
CASTILLO AGUIRRE JORGE FELIX HEMATÓLOGO
CÉSPEDES URRUTIA CARMEN DEL ROCÍO TECNÓLOGO MÉDICO
CHIRINOS OSORIO SAMUEL ISRAEL TECNÓLOGO MÉDICO
CHUNGA CHUNGA AUSBERTO PATÓLOGO CLÍNICO
CORNEJO SALAZAR JOSÉ MANUEL TECNÓLOGO MÉDICO
CRUZALEGUI FALCÓN CARLOS TECNÓLOGO MÉDICO
DE LA TORRE ESTREMADOYRO MARIO DANILO OFTALMÓLOGO
DONGO PEREZ DANTE FRANCISCO BENJAMIN RADIÓLOGO INTERVENCIONISTA
ALIAGA VIERA ELEAZAR
ECHEGARAY R. BLANCA GÍNECO-OBSTETRA
ESPINOZA MORI FRANKLIN ROBERTO CARDIÓLOGO INTERVENCIONISTA
ESQUIVEL MAYORGA MARÍA DEL CARMEN TECNÓLOGO MÉDICO
FERNANDEZ VERTIZ EDUARDO IVAN HEMATÓLOGO
FIGUEROA MONTES LUIS EDGARDO  PATÓLOGO CLÌNICO
GALLARDO MELLADO ALBERTO NEURÓLOGO
GAMARRA OJEDA JANETH LUCILA PATÓLOGO CLINICO
GARCÍA BERTOLOTTI JOSÉ CONSTANTINO RADIÓLOGO INTERVENCIONISTA
GÓMEZ BAZAN JAIME LUIS CIRUJANO GENERAL
GÓMEZ ZEGARRA YRMA NELSA ENFERMERA
GONZALES GUANILO MANUEL JESÚS MED. INTERNISTA
HUAYANAY SOTO DELIA HEMATÓLOGO
JORQUIERA JOHNSON TAMARA (MAESTRÏA) CIENCIAS BÁSICAS
JUAREZ ZEVALLOS RICARDO
LAVALLE GUEVARA CARLO AUGUSTO MED. GENERAL
LEÓN GÓMEZ CARLOS IVAN  MED. GENERAL
LOVATO RÍOS PEDRO EDUADO (RESIDENTE). HEMATOLOGÍA
LUJÁN PACHECO CARMEN ROSA TECNÓLOGO MÉDICO
MATOS BENAVIDES EDGAR EMILIO INMUNOLOGÍA (RESIDENTE)
MIRANDA RIVAS GUSTAVO ROBERTO CARDIÓLOGO
MONROY MARTINEZ LA ROSA MARTHA GÍNECO-OBSTETRA
MORENO LARREA MARIELA DEL CARMEN HEMATÓLOGO
MUÑOZ CAMPOS DANNY ROY INMUNÓLOGO (RESIDENTE)
MURILLO VIZCARRA SERGIO ANTONIO HEMATÓLOGO
NAVARRO CABRERA JUAN RAMÓN HEMATÓLOGO
NAVARRO MOSCOSO HUGO MAURICIO MED. INTERNISTA
NEYRA VERA IBETH MELANIA
ORRILLO LEYVA EDGAR ENRIQUE NEURÓLOGO
ORTIZ GUERRA PERCY
OTOYA ZAPATA MIGUEL
PAIVA CASTILLO MARIO ANTONIO TECNÓLOGO MÉDICO
PANDO MAYTA JHON WILFREDO TECNÓLOGO MÉDICO
PAREDES ARRASCUE JOSÉ ANTONIO TECNÓLOGO MÉDICO
PASTRANA MARCO CARDIÓLOGO INTERVENCIONISTA
PEREZ HUAYNALAYA INA NOELIA  PATÓLOGO CLÍNICO
PONS MUZZO DIAZ RICARDO JORGE  CIRUJANO CARDIOVASCULAR
PORTUGUEZ ESCATE GLENDA PATRICIA ENFERMERA
REYES MIRABAL RAUL ANASTESIÓLOGO
RICSE CATAÑO ROSARIO OFTALMÓLOGO
RÍOS DIAZ HUGO NAPOLEÓN HEMATÓLOGO
RIVAS-PLATA ARRIBASPLATA ALFONSO CIRUJANO CARDIOVASCULAR
RIVERA HERRERA RAFAÉL ALEJANDRO CIRUJANO CARDIOVASCULAR
ROCHA PUENTE JOSÉ MANUEL HEMATÓLOGO
ROMANÍ RONCAL CARMEN ISABEL DERMATÓLOGO
SAENZ MONTOYA PATRICIA TECNÓLOGO MÉDICO
SAENZ ROUILLÓN LUIS NICANOR MED. GENERAL
SAGÁSTEGUI SOTO ARTURO AMPELIO PATÓLOGO CLÍNICO
SÁLAS DIAZ VICTOR MANUEL PATÓLOGO CLÍNICO
SÁLAS REYNA ELIZABETH TECNÓLOGO MÉDICO
SALAZAR CANDIOTI ORESTES CÉSAR CARDIÓLOGO
SALINAS PONCE JOSE CARLOS . (RESIDENTE). HEMATOLOGÍA
SÁNCHEZ PINEDA CARLOS EVARISTO  CARDIÓLOGO INTERVENCIONISTA
SÁNCHEZ ZUÑIGA CÉSAR AUGUSTO PATÓLOGO CLÍNICO
SANTIAGO TRUJILLO EDVIN TECNÓLOGO MÉDICO
SUNCIÓN VALENZUELA VIKY YANINA MED. GENERAL
TORRES FERNANDEZ CARMEN
TUMA MUBARAK JORGE ANTONIO  CARDIÓLOGO INTERVENCIONISTA
UNTAMA FLORES JOSÉ LUIS (RESIDENTE) HEMATÓLOGO 
VARGAS FUENTES JOSÉ ARTURO  MED. INTERNISTA
VARGAS RADO GIOVANNA MIRIAM
VILDÓZOLA GONZALES HERMAN  GASTROENTEROLOGÍA
VILLANUEVA LLAPA CHRISTIAN ALBERTO
VILLARREAL RAO BELTRÁN ORLANDO  PSIQUIÁTRA
YUPANQUI SANDOVAL JORGE ENRIQUE  PATÓLOGO CLÍNICO
ZAPATER AGUERO JOSÉ CARLOS MANUEL NEUROCIRUJANO
ZAPATER VELAZCO KARLO  MED. GENERAL